















TwistTease Nipple Clamp
0 out of 5
AED40
TwistTease Nipple Clamp adds an elegant, playful detail to foreplay.
The metal clips provide adjustable pressure, while the white feathers create light contact that you can explore at your own pace.
• Material: High-quality metal.
• Set: 2 clamps in total.
• Pressure: Adjustable.
• Feathers: White, soft, and delicate.
• Color options: Pink, white, red, and black.
• Construction: Compact and lightweight.
• Sensation: Contrast between cool metal and feather brushing.
• Recommended use: Foreplay, nipple play, and partnered exploration.
• Format: Also suitable for solo play.
• Cleaning: Use an intimate-accessory-safe cleanser.
SKU: 11207-GRP
Categories: All Sex Toys, Nipple Toys
- Description
- Additional information
- Reviews (0)
Description
A Visual Accent for Foreplay
The design of TwistTease Nipple Clamp combines the shine of metal with the movement of white feathers. It creates a distinctive visual accessory while still offering adjustable pressure.
You can place both clamps at once or introduce one to begin. Adjust the grip before use and change the pressure gradually while paying attention to how your skin feels.
Choose Your Color and Store the Set Easily
TwistTease Nipple Clamp is available in pink, white, red, and black. The white feathers provide the same soft detail in every color version.
The two-clamp set has a compact, lightweight format. You can store it discreetly with your intimate accessories and take it with you when preparing for a special experience.
How To Use
1.Check that the clamps and feathers are clean and undamaged.
2.If playing with a partner, agree on consent and a clear way to stop.
3.Adjust each clamp to low pressure before placing it.
4.Place it carefully over the nipple and check that it does not pinch irritated skin.
5.Let the feathers brush the area gently and modify the pressure gradually.
6.Take breaks to check comfort and the skin’s natural color.
7.Remove the clamps if pain, numbness, color change, or irritation appears.
8.Clean, dry, and store both pieces after play.
Care & Safety for TwistTease Nipple Clamp
After every use, clean TwistTease Nipple Clamp with an intimate-accessory-safe cleanser and a soft cloth. Avoid abrasive chemicals, scouring pads, and prolonged moisture.
Do not use the clamps on irritated or injured skin. Keep the pressure within a comfortable level and remove them at any sign of pain, numbness, color change, or irritation. Protect the white feathers during storage.
Can TwistTease Nipple Clamp be used alone?
Yes. TwistTease Nipple Clamp can be used alone or with a partner. Adjust the pressure before placing it and check often that the sensation remains comfortable.
What does the TwistTease Nipple Clamp set include?
It includes 1 set with 2 metal clamps and soft white feathers. You can use both together or alternate them during exploration.
What payment methods do you accept?
We accept cash on delivery, card payments, and cryptocurrencies. We ship to Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, and all emirates of the UAE.
Customer Reviews
“The feathers add an elegant touch, and the metal creates an interesting contrast.” — Marina
“I like being able to choose from several colors and adjust the pressure.” — Paula
“It is a compact accessory that works very well during foreplay.” — Lucia
-Check out our best selling products here
-Have you ever wondered why men and women like lingerie? discover it here
Be the first to review “TwistTease Nipple Clamp” Cancel reply
Related Products
-
All Sex Toys, Intimate Care Products, Lubricants
Aloe Vera, Water-Based Lubricant 300ml
AED500 out of 5There is no AI review summary.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
All Sex Toys, Dildos, Dildos For Women, Dildos For Women, Sex Toys, Vibrating Dildo
The Passion Curve Vibrating Dildo with 9 Speeds
AED650 - AED7500 out of 5There is no AI review summary.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
All Sex Toys, Best Sellers For Her, New Arrivals For Her, Sex Toys, Toys, Vibrators, Vibrators For Women
Candy Rabbit Vibrator with G Spot Head
AED7000 out of 5There is no AI review summary.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View -
All Sex Toys, Delay Spray, Intimate Care Products
SIYI Male Delay Spray Cream
AED690 out of 5There is no AI review summary. -
All Sex Toys, Sex Toys, Vibrators
Double Ended Remote Control Vibrator
AED7000 out of 5There is no AI review summary.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View
Related Products
-
All Sex Toys, BDSM, New Arrivals For Her, Nipple Toys, Sex Toys, Toys
Moonlit Empress Screw-Adjustable Nipple Clamps
AED1200 out of 5There is no AI review summary. -
All Sex Toys, Ball Gags & Mouth Guard, BDSM, New Arrivals For Her, Nipple Toys, Sex Toys, Toys
Silicone Ball Gag With Nipple Clamps
AED1000 out of 5There is no AI review summary. -
All Sex Toys, BDSM, New Arrivals For Her, New Arrivals For Him, Nipple Toys, Sex Toys, Toys
Chain Link Nipple Clamps
AED1200 out of 5There is no AI review summary.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQuick View








Reviews
There are no reviews yet.